Cotton yarn Linen yarn Acrylic yarn Viscose Yarns Chemical fiber yarn Polyester Yarn Other commonly used yarns Nylon yarn Functional yarn Mixed yarn Animal fiber yarn Fancy yarn
Sweater Women's clothing Overcoat Menswear Shawl Children's clothing Spring clothing Summer clothing Autumn clothing Snowsuit Skirt Pants Dress Vest Suit
Cotton Chemical fiber Linen Silk Mix Other Woolen cloth Imitation leather
number:1/3.5NM
component:55% nylon and 45% polyester
number:2.7NM/1
component:12% wool, 15% nylon, 72% acrylic, 1% spandex
$0.00
number:50NM/2
component:6% ultra-fine wool, 20% Tencel, 27% anti pilling acrylic, 17% nylon, 30% PBT
number:26NM/2
component: 33% wool, 17% nylon, and 50% polyester fiber (recyclable)
number:14NM/1
component:35% Maha, 35% wool, 27% nylon, 3% spandex
number:1/4NM
component:33%N 20%P 20%W 27%A
number:1/4.8NM
component: 28% acrylic, 34% nylon, 10% wool, 18% polyester, 5% gold and silver thread, 3% metal sheet, 2% spandex
number:1870
needle-type:12G-14G
component:86%nylon 14%spandex
number:13NM
component:15% wool, 47% acrylic, 35% nylon, 3% spandex
number:48NM/2
component: 70% cotton, 20% nylon, 10% silk
number:1/2.8NM
component:80%COTTON 20%NYLON
needle-type:7G、9G
component:100%Nylon
number:200D
number:4.2NM
component: 10%Wool 56%RCE-P 16%Poly 16%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:6.5NM/1
component:80%Cotton 20%Nylon
number:100D
number:2/50NM
component:4% mulberry silk 5% wool 15% cotton 30% nylon 46% polyester fiber
component:10% wool, 38% polyester, 31% acrylic, 20% nylon, 1% spandex
number:1/9NM
component:8% wool, 22% nylon, 66% acrylic, 4% spandex
number:2/28NM 2/48NM
needle-type:12-14-16G
component:9%wool 16%acrylic 20%polyester 55%nylon
component:7% wool, 49% recycled polyester, 21% acrylic, 21% nylon, 2% spandex
number:1/5.5NM
component:80% alpaca, 17% nylon, 3% spandex
number:1/6NM
needle-type:3-5-7G
component:54%N 23%A 23%P
number:2/120NM
needle-type:12、14、16G
component:85%cotton 15%nylon
number:2/24NM
needle-type:12G
component:33%wool 17%anti-pilling acrylic 50%nylon
number:1/13NM
component:76% Super Maha 21% Nylon 3% Spandex
needle-type:3-7G
component:39%MOHAIR 33%ALPACA 17%WOOL 16%NYLON 1%SPANDEX
component:55%wool 45%nylon
number:3.5NM
component: 7%Wool 51%RCE-P 30%Poly 10%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:1/18NM
component: 10% wool, 36% nylon, 30% recycled polyester, 24% acrylic