Cotton yarn Linen yarn Acrylic yarn Viscose Yarns Chemical fiber yarn Polyester Yarn Other commonly used yarns Nylon yarn Functional yarn Mixed yarn Animal fiber yarn Fancy yarn
Sweater Women's clothing Overcoat Menswear Shawl Children's clothing Spring clothing Summer clothing Autumn clothing Snowsuit Skirt Pants Dress Vest Suit
Cotton Chemical fiber Linen Silk Mix Other Woolen cloth Imitation leather
number:1/13NM
needle-type:7G-12G
component:25%Mohair 25%Wool 33%Nylon 17%Polyester
$0.00
number:2/46S
needle-type:12、14G
component:5%Silk 5%Wool 25%Viscose 35%Nylon 30%Polyester
number:5.5NM/1
component:8% wool 46% anti pilling acrylic 37% polyester fiber 8% nylon 1% spandex
number:18NM/1
component:100% polyester fiber
number:1/3.8NM
needle-type:3G
component:5%wool 57%acrylic 38%polyester
number:2/26S
needle-type:12G
component:6%Wool 30%Nylon 64%Polyester
number:8NM
component:3%Wool 33%Acrylic 24%Nylon 39%Polyester 1%Spandex
number:5.8NM/1
component:95% polyester fiber 5% nylon fiber
number:1/3.6NM
component:47%polyester 33%acrylic 10%nylon 10%wool
number:1/6NM
needle-type:7G
component:53%nylon 24%polyester 23%acrylic
number:1/32NM
component:60%tencel 25%Linen 15%polyester
number:15S
component:15%acrylic 45%nylon 30%polyester 10%wool
number:1/5.8NM
needle-type:5G-7G
component:6%Cotton 12%Nylon 27%Rayon 55%Polyester
number:2/30S
needle-type:12G~14G
component:58%Viscose 42%Polyester
number:1/11NM
needle-type:5-7G
component:75%recycled polyester 25%nylon
number:32S/2
component:100%modified large chemical fiber
number:2/18NM
component:35% wool, 55% acrylic, 10% polyester
needle-type:5G
component:50%A 45%P 5%N
number:6.8NM/1
component:55%Cotton 45%Polyester
number:1/3NM
component: 55% polyester and 45% acrylic
number:2/6NM
component:5%Wool 79%Acrylic 8%Nylon 8%Polyester
number:1/20NM
needle-type:9G
component:65%Tencel 35%Polyester
number:4NM/1
component:100% polyester
number:13S
component:50%acrylic 30%nylon 10%wool 10%polyester
number:13S/ 21NM
needle-type:9-12G
component:5%MET 7%polyester 88%viscose
number:3.5NM
component:12%Wool 58%RCE-P 15%Poly 13%Nylon 2%Spandex
number:2/60NM
needle-type:16G
component:33%wool 47%polyester 20%acrylic
number:6.3NM/1
component:50% acrylic, 30% nylon, 20% polyester
number:1/9NM 1/14NM
needle-type:7、5、9、12G
component:5%wool 55%polyester 36%acrylic 4%spandex
number:4.5NM/1
needle-type:3、5、7G
component:51%recycled polyester 41%acrylic 6%wool 2%spandex