Cotton yarn Linen yarn Acrylic yarn Viscose Yarns Chemical fiber yarn Polyester Yarn Other commonly used yarns Nylon yarn Functional yarn Mixed yarn Animal fiber yarn Fancy yarn
Sweater Women's clothing Overcoat Menswear Shawl Children's clothing Spring clothing Summer clothing Autumn clothing Snowsuit Skirt Pants Dress Vest Suit
Cotton Chemical fiber Linen Silk Mix Other Woolen cloth Imitation leather
number:26NM/2
needle-type:7G
component:3%wool 45%viscose 27%polyester 15%nylon 10%acrylic
number:1/25NM
needle-type:7-12G
component:31%Recycled polyester33%Nylon 26%Wool 5%Cashmere 5%Spandex
number:1/13NM
component:5% wool, 50% recycled polyester, 39% polyester, 6% spandex
number:1/14NM
needle-type:9-12G
component:43%cotton 5%viscose 52%polyester
number:1/5NM
needle-type:3-5-7G
component:43%cotton 28%polyester 25%acrylic 2%Viscose 2%spandex
number:1/3.8NM
component:17%cotton 21%acrylic 56%polyester 6%nylon
number:1/3.6NM
needle-type:3G
component:65%polyester 18%acrylic 10%nylon 7%wool
$0.00
number:1/21NM 1/36.5NM
component:70%viscose 30%polyester
number:3.8NM/1
component:30% polyester, 20% wool, 50% recycled polyester
component:100% polyester
number:30/2
needle-type:12G、14G
component:98%Viscose 2%polyester
number:2.2NM
component:50%C 10%N 36%P 3%AC 1%W
number:1/3.5NM
component:5% wool, 39% acrylic, 54% polyester, 2% spandex
number:6NM
component:50%Nylon 25%Acrylic 25%Recyle polyester
number:2.6NM
component: 7%Wool 12%Acrylic 15%Nylon 64%Polyester 2%Spandex
number:5.5S
needle-type:5-7G
component:100%Polyester
number:1/3NM
number:1/8NM
needle-type:7-9-12G
component:33%cotton 22%viscose 45%polyester
component:55%Polyester 45%Recycled Polyester
number:1/2.8NM
number:32/2
component:35% cashmere, 25% polyester fiber, 10% viscose fiber, 22% nylon, 8% wool
number:22S/1
needle-type:12G
component:87%Acrylic 13%polyester
number:48/2
component:100% wool
number:1/4.5NM
component:10% wool, 32% polyester, 32% acrylic, 26% nylon, 4% spandex
needle-type:5G、7G
component:38%Acrylic 25%Recycle polyester 4%Wool 1%Spandex
number:1/14Nm
needle-type:3G、5G、7G
component:5%wool 50%acrylic 26%polyester 15%nylon 4%spandex
number:3.8S
needle-type:3-5G
component:33%cotton 20%viscose 47%polyester
number:1/3.3NM
component:60%recycled polyester 22%acrylic 13%wool 5%nylon
number:1/9NM
component:5%wool 30%acrylic 3%nylon 60%environmentally friendly polyester 2%spandex